DOUBLEITEM LTD

Company number 00392632

Registered office address
The Old Library, The Drive, Sevenoaks, Kent, TN13 3AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 April 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 1945

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 24 November 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
MOLLINGTON BANASTRE HOTEL,LIMITED(THE) 19 Jan 1945 - 18 Jul 2006