COVECALL LIMITED

Company number 00386288

Registered office address
Bank Chambers, 93 Lapwing Lane, Manchester, England, M20 6UR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 1944

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2021
due by 22 December 2021

Last statement dated 8 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MORCOSIA COATS LIMITED 18 Mar 1944 - 04 Feb 1991