Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CATER ALLEN LIMITED

Company number 00383032

Registered office address
2 Triton Square, Regent's Place, London, NW1 3AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 1943

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2023
due by 15 March 2023

Last statement dated 1 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64191 - Banks
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLEN HARVEY & ROSS PUBLIC LIMITEDCOMPANY 30 Sep 1943 - 31 Dec 1981