DAIRY CREST (SERVICES) LIMITED

Company number 00379733

Registered office address
5 The Heights, Brooklands, Weybridge, Surrey, England, KT13 0NY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 May 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 1943

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WENSLEYDALE DAIRY PRODUCTS LIMITED 31 Mar 1943 - 02 Dec 1992