ZURICH GSG LIMITED

Company number 00378093

Registered office address
The Zurich Centre 3000 Parkway, Whiteley, Fareham, Hampshire, PO15 7JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 January 1943

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2022
due by 14 May 2022

Last statement dated 30 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
GENERAL SURETY & GUARANTEE CO.LIMITED 01 Jan 1943 - 27 Jun 1997