Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLENLIVET SPRING WATER LIMITED

Company number 00371285

Registered office address
20 Montford Place, Kennington, London, England, SE11 5DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 1941

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2024
due by 15 June 2024

Last statement dated 1 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLIED BREWERIES LIMITED 07 May 2003 - 24 Mar 2011
NICOLAS - GRANTS LIMITED 16 Dec 1941 - 07 May 2003