Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ST. ANDREWS HOMES LIMITED

Company number 00359470

Registered office address
Whitbread Court, Houghton Hall Business Park, Porz Avenue, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 1940

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 March 2022
due by 1 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 25 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 January 2022
due by 8 February 2022

Last statement dated 25 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ST. JOHN'S HOTEL LIMITED 22 Feb 1940 - 15 Jan 1987