BPT (RESIDENTIAL INVESTMENTS) LIMITED

Company number 00359346

Registered office address
Citygate, St. James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 1940

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 July 2021
due by 23 July 2021

Last statement dated 9 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ASHDAY PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED 15 Feb 1940 - 09 Mar 1999