GRAINGER UPMINSTER LIMITED

Company number 00355159

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 1939

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
UPMINSTER HOLDINGS LIMITED 19 Jul 1939 - 03 Jan 2003