PARKSTONE BAKERIES LIMITED

Company number 00350333

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 1939

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 September 2015
due by 15 June 2016

Last accounts made up to 15 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PERMANENT SECURITY INVESTMENTS LIMITED 08 Mar 1939 - 31 Dec 1980