IMAST LIMITED

Company number 00349147

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 1939

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 June 2021
due by 24 June 2021

Last statement dated 10 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BABCOCK PARTNERS NO 2010 LIMITED 10 Aug 2010 - 27 Sep 2019
ACETECH PERSONNEL LIMITED 22 May 1987 - 10 Aug 2010
HENDERSON SAFETY TANK COMPANY LIMITED(THE) 02 Feb 1939 - 22 May 1987