LLOYDS SUPERSAVE DISTRIBUTION LIMITED

Company number 00347820

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 December 1938

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
F.E.BANNISTER & SON LIMITED 30 Dec 1938 - 24 Jan 1992