CEREFORM LIMITED

Company number 00346958

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 1938

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 29 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2022
due by 1 July 2022

Last statement dated 17 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10390 - Other processing and preserving of fruit and vegetables
Previous company names
Name Period
AB INGREDIENTS LIMITED 01 Dec 1982 - 01 Mar 2002
F.BOURNE & SON LIMITED 05 Dec 1938 - 01 Dec 1982