HILL SAMUEL BANK LIMITED

Company number 00343544

Registered office address
25 Gresham Street, London, EC2V 7HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 1938

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2022
due by 2 April 2022

Last statement dated 19 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HILL SAMUEL & CO. LIMITED 19 Aug 1938 - 01 Nov 1988