LINDUSTRIES EXPORTS LIMITED

Company number 00341324

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 May 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 1938

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
E.B.HAMEL & SON LIMITED 13 Jun 1938 - 31 Dec 1979