AAH SIX LIMITED

Company number 00341246

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 April 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 1938

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GARSTON BUILDERS (MERCHANTS) LIMITED 10 Jun 1938 - 05 May 1994