BROOMCO 4263 LIMITED

Company number 00339801

Registered office address
24 Cheshire Avenue, Cheshire Business Park, Lostock Gralam, Northwich, Cheshire, CW9 7UA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 1938

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2021
due by 20 April 2021

Last statement dated 9 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NATIONAL VETERINARY SERVICES LIMITED 26 Jun 2000 - 17 Jun 2013
NATIONAL VETERINARY SUPPLIES LIMITED 15 Sep 1992 - 26 Jun 2000
WILLINGTON MEDICALS LIMITED 29 Apr 1938 - 15 Sep 1992