FIRTH RIXSON (TRUSTEES) LIMITED

Company number 00335825

Registered office address
Unit 36 Jessops Riverside, 800 Brightside Lane, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, S9 2RX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 1938

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2021
due by 5 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 August 2021
due by 31 August 2021

Last statement dated 17 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
JOHNSON & FIRTH BROWN (TRUSTEES) LIMITED 14 Jan 1938 - 09 Apr 1996