SLAUGHTER AND MAY TRUST LIMITED

Company number 00335458

Registered office address
2 Lambs Passage, London, EC1Y 8BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 1938

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2022
due by 3 May 2022

Last statement dated 19 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRST TRUCIDATOR TRUST LIMITED 05 Jan 1938 - 05 Feb 1997