BARCLAY ENTERPRISE LIMITED

Company number 00334582

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1937

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SALES DISTRIBUTORS (WALSALL) LIMITED 10 Dec 1937 - 11 Jul 1991