Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE NATIONAL DAIRYMEN'S ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 00328538

Registered office address
210 High Holborn, London, WC1V 7EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
5 June 1937

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2025
due by 24 July 2025

Last statement dated 10 July 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
NATIONAL DAIRYMEN'S ASSOCIATION(INCORPORATED)(THE) 05 Jun 1937 - 26 Mar 2002