W & C (ESTATES) LIMITED

Company number 00328367

Registered office address
2nd Floor Waverley House 7-12 Noel Street, London, W1F 8GQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 August 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 1937

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTMINSTER & COUNTRY ESTATES LIMITED 31 May 1937 - 13 Jun 1996