LITTLE LONDON PUBS LIMITED

Company number 00324650

Registered office address
RESOLVE PARTNERS LIMITED, 22 York Buildings John Adam Street, London, WC2N 6JU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1937

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 22 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CLEVELAND PLACE NOMINEE COMPANY (NO.2) LIMITED 15 Oct 1993 - 01 Sep 1995
GRAND METROPOLITAN NOMINEE COMPANY (NO.5) LIMITED 28 May 1991 - 15 Oct 1993
MANN CROSSMAN & PAULIN LIMITED 25 Feb 1937 - 28 May 1991