COMFORT HOTELS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 00320728

Registered office address
Maple Court, Central Park, Reeds Crescent, Watford, Herts, WD24 4QQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 1936

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2021
due by 18 June 2021

Last statement dated 4 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ADDA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 16 Nov 1936 - 31 Dec 1978