ARC SOUTH WALES MORTAR LIMITED

Company number 00307291

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 1935

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
IFTON QUARRIES AND LIME WORKS (1935) LIMITED(THE) 21 Nov 1935 - 28 Mar 1994