VERDON DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 00303819

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 1935

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
F.MILTON & SONS LIMITED 06 Aug 1935 - 17 Aug 1984