AB TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 00303683

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 1935

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 September 2021
due by 15 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 12 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2022
due by 29 June 2022

Last statement dated 15 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ABF PRIMARY FOODS LIMITED 25 Oct 2001 - 29 Dec 2003
NELSONS OF AINTREE LIMITED 30 Oct 1989 - 25 Oct 2001
S.J. STANTON & SONS LIMITED 31 Dec 1978 - 30 Oct 1989
S.G.HANDSCOMBE LIMITED 01 Aug 1935 - 31 Dec 1978