Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRADY INDUSTRIES LIMITED

Company number 00300062

Registered office address
Ground Floor T3 Trinity Park, Bickenhill Lane, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B37 7ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 1935

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2023
due by 7 February 2023

Last statement dated 24 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TARMAC GROUP MARINE LIMITED 11 May 2015 - 07 Sep 2015
BRADY INDUSTRIES LIMITED 24 Apr 1935 - 11 May 2015