S.G. SECURITIES U.K. LIMITED

Company number 00292689

Registered office address
5 Broadgate, London, United Kingdom, EC2M 2QS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 1934

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2022
due by 22 April 2022

Last statement dated 8 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
S.G.WARBURG & CO.LIMITED 03 Oct 1934 - 06 Jun 2003