Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JANUS HENDERSON ADMINISTRATION UK LIMITED

Company number 00290577

Registered office address
201 Bishopsgate, London, EC2M 3AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 1934

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2024
due by 30 September 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2024
due by 6 August 2024

Last statement dated 23 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HENDERSON ADMINISTRATION LIMITED 26 Jul 1934 - 06 Apr 2022