HOULTS (2) LIMITED

Company number 00286057

Registered office address
Ford Depositories, Walker Road, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE6 2HL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 1934

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HOULTS LIMITED 23 Mar 1934 - 03 Aug 2011