TISHELCO NO 1

Company number 00278496

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 April 2017
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
3 August 1933

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2015
due by 31 March 2016

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UNIVERSAL BULK-HANDLING EQUIPMENT LIMITED 03 Aug 1933 - 20 Aug 1990