THE INTERESTING DRINKS CO. LIMITED

Company number 00277778

Registered office address
Lakeside Drive, Park Royal, London, NW10 7HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 July 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 1933

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 0111 - Grow cereals & other crops
Previous company names
Name Period
GUINNESS HOP FARMS LIMITED 13 Jul 1933 - 07 Apr 1997