RE DIRECTORS (NO.1) LIMITED

Company number 00275161

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 December 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 1933

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FORMPART (NO.3) LIMITED 30 Nov 1990 - 15 Nov 2001
REED MEDWAY SACKS LIMITED 20 Apr 1933 - 30 Nov 1990