BABCOCK PARTNER NO 7 LIMITED

Company number 00272806

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 1933

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
VT PARTNER NO 7 LIMITED 01 Jun 2005 - 22 Nov 2011
S.G.BROWN LIMITED 06 Feb 1933 - 01 Jun 2005