LATICS REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 00270043

Registered office address
C/O Begbies Traynor, 340 Deansgate, Manchester, M3 4LY
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 1932

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 28 December 2020
due by 8 February 2021

Last statement dated 28 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
WIGAN ATHLETIC A.F.C. LIMITED 08 Nov 1932 - 19 Apr 2021