SOMEWATCH LIMITED

Company number 00269257

Registered office address
Office 1, First Floor, 2 The Future Works, Brunel Way, Slough, England, SL1 1FQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 1932

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2022
due by 23 October 2022

Last statement dated 9 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CAPE CONTRACTS LIMITED 13 Oct 1932 - 01 Jan 1998