MUNN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 00261417

Registered office address
Loxley House 2 Oakwood Court, Little Oak Drive Annesley, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG15 0DR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 September 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 December 1931

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MUNN & CHAPMAN LIMITED 28 Dec 1931 - 26 Apr 1990