Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CREWE GENUINE LIMITED

Company number 00261166

Registered office address
Pyms Lane, Crewe, Cheshire, CW1 3PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 1931

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2022
due by 12 June 2022

Last statement dated 29 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BENTLEY MOTORS LIMITED 17 Dec 1931 - 12 Sep 2002