Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALLIANZ SERVICES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 00256414

Registered office address
Allianz House, 60 Gracechurch Street, London, EC3V 0HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 1931

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2024
due by 15 May 2024

Last statement dated 1 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTMINSTER INSURANCE AGENCIES LIMITED 14 May 1931 - 09 Oct 2002