THE JORDANS & RYVITA COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 00245345

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 1930

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 August 2021
due by 29 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 29 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2022
due by 27 June 2022

Last statement dated 13 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10710 - Manufacture of bread; manufacture of fresh pastry goods and cakes
Previous company names
Name Period
RYVITA COMPANY,LIMITED(THE) 25 Jan 1930 - 24 Mar 2009