TIGRUP NO. 14 LIMITED

Company number 00245156

Registered office address
C/O Smiths Group Plc, 4th Floor, 11-12 St James's Square, London, England, SW1Y 4LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 1930

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2021
due by 6 July 2021

Last statement dated 22 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FLUIDRIVE ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED 17 Jan 1930 - 29 Aug 2000