Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PETER DOMINIC LIMITED

Company number 00244470

Registered office address
Whitbread Court, Houghton Hall Business Park, Porz Avenue, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 1929

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 March 2023
due by 1 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 3 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2023
due by 17 March 2023

Last statement dated 3 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE DOMINIC GROUP LIMITED 01 Dec 1989 - 17 May 1990
WESTMINSTER WINE LIMITED 19 Dec 1929 - 01 Dec 1989