ADMENTA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 00244282

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 1929

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2021
due by 6 July 2021

Last statement dated 22 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
AAH SUBSIDIARIES LIMITED 28 Feb 1991 - 18 Apr 2007
WEEVSOWN LIMITED 12 Dec 1929 - 28 Feb 1991