Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DSG IRELAND LIMITED

Company number 00240621

Registered office address
1 Portal Way, London, W3 6RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 1929

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 September 2023
due by 18 September 2023

Last statement dated 4 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47540 - Retail sale of electrical household appliances in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
WALLACE HEATON LIMITED 27 Jun 1929 - 10 Sep 1996