IMPERIAL SEAFOODS LIMITED

Company number 00238567

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 1929

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2022
due by 16 June 2022

Last statement dated 2 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ROSS SEAFOODS (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED 10 Apr 1929 - 22 Jun 1988