Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CPL HARGREAVES LIMITED

Company number 00236122

Registered office address
Westthorpe Fields Road, Killamarsh, Sheffield, S21 1TZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 1929

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2022
due by 21 December 2022

Last statement dated 7 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HARGREAVES INDUSTRIAL SERVICES LIMITED 03 Jan 1929 - 05 Jul 2001