Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SELKIRK HOUSE (GHPL) LIMITED

Company number 00230553

Registered office address
Parklands Court 24 Parklands, Birmingham Great Park, Rubery, Birmingham West Midlands, B45 9PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 1928

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2022
due by 15 October 2022

Last statement dated 1 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
GROSVENOR HOUSE (PARK LANE) LIMITED 17 May 1928 - 19 Jul 1996