JOHN BELL & CROYDEN LIMITED

Company number 00228331

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 1928

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 April 2021
due by 5 May 2021

Last statement dated 21 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
SAVORY & MOORE LIMITED 24 Feb 1928 - 03 Oct 1988