SPECIALIST CARS (SNM) LIMITED

Company number 00226340

Registered office address
Lex House, 17 Connaught Place, London, W2 2EL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 1927

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 1998

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DRABBLE & ALLEN LIMITED 05 Dec 1927 - 01 Oct 1989